Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Other Acknowledged

110 Milam St Houston, TX 77002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4813251

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

104 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

302520

Description

On south side of the bayou

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Lights in downtown area of buffalo bayou park are flashing, many not working. Between downtown and Sabine st.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.