Missing sign Open

305–309 Walnut St Newton 02460, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4813397

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Missing sign

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Ped sign knocked down at the mid-block crossing in Newtonville

also asked...
Q. CW-Approximate Location
A. Intersection Walnut and Madison
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No Answer Given
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.