Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Camping Acknowledged

Tukwila International Boulevard Tukwila, WA 98188, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 36865

Issue ID:

4813785

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Camping

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash and lady sleeping on sidewalk in front of 7/11

also asked...
Q. Are there people currently on the site?
A. Yes

4 Comments

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • corleone52 (Registered User)

  • Mia Navarro (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mia Navarro (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.