Alley Clearing Archived

1822 1st St S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2860

Issue ID:

4814024

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

65 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Growing pile of plant debris . Pleasepick up

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.