Illegal Dumping Archived

119 W Park Ave New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4814057

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, roadkill

Description

There is a dead animal in this bag in Edgewood Park across from 133 West Park Avenue.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.