Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Other Acknowledged

1413 Gulf Fwy Houston, TX 77061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33620

Issue ID:

4814236

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Pasadena

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

302625

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

homeless living under 45 Gulf Freeway and Bellfort and trash is everywhere. Area needs to be sanitized.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.