Stormwater Issue Archived

8001 Orient Way Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4814387

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

395 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2845882

Description

Retention pond pump not working AGAIN

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. Behind my house
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. No

11 Comments

  • wnzwrld (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater Administrative Secretary #C (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater Administrative Secretary #C (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater Administrative Secretary #C (Verified Official)

  • Debby Leniz (Registered User)

  • Debby Leniz (Registered User)

  • Reopened wnzwrld (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater Administrative Secretary #C (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.