Pris en compte par: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Reconnu

Pine St By Life Haven & Bright St New Haven Connecticut Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1210

ID du Problème:

4816140

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Vues:

323 fois

Quartier:

Chatham Square

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree removed a few years ago sidewalk damage on a few spots &
also on Bright St where people in wheel chairs ride on the street because of the damage sidewalk
on both streets


11 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • WHY (Registered User)

  • Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • WHY (Registered User)

  • Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • WHY (Registered User)

  • WHY (Registered User)

  • Angelika Bruckuf (Registered User)

  • WHY (Registered User)

  • Angelika Bruckuf (Registered User)

  • Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.