Street/Sidewalk Repair La Kaydiiyey

9 California Ave Framingham Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4816252

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Arkay:

697 jeer

Xaafadda:

Framingham

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

It feels like my car is going to loose suspension when going over that railways.
The asphalt there needs to be repaired. The rise level is off and has potholes around it.
Same goes for the useless "left out" railway at 38 California Ave. (down the street towards the mountain).

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please provide details for your request
J. Asphalt around the railway is damaged

14 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.