Codes Compliance Archivé

801 38th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33704 United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4816406

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

132 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Lawn overgrown almost knee high needs mowing

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.