Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

932 Elm Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4817311

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Resident called to report that sidewalks are hazardous. Please inspect for repairs and / or replacement.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.