Alameda Municipal Power - Other Archived

1115 Old Alameda Point Alameda, CA 94502, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4817487

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

City Building Maintenance Other

Viewed:

241 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-02-0070

Description

lights mounted on Harrington park restrooms have been out for the past few months making the pathway very dark at night


4 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.