Codes Compliance Archived

642 11th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4817556

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

114 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Duplicated By:

4839557

Description

Both sides of the easement on the side of this house is overgrown. Vines hanging from trees and overgrown are impeding pedestrian right of way.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.