Tree branch blocks Stop sign Archived

1299 Boyd Fitchlic Rd Palm Harbor, FL 34684, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2225

Issue ID:

4817906

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

There is a low hanging branch obscuring the stop sign at Talley Dr.and CR 90. Cars are constantly blowing thru it.

also asked...
Q. Tree Issue Type
A. Sign Obstruction

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.