Sidewalk Concern Acknowledged

6331 Ema Ct Elkridge, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4817997

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is unsafe. Too close to the road.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Other, please describe

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.