Trash, Garbage or Refuse Archived

12 Wendover Rd glen burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4820051

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported via:

https://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This home needs to be cleaned. It's an eyesore. No one wants to see the trash that they are letting pile up. Piles and piles of trash everywhere. The yard is full of just garbage.

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.