Codes Compliance Archived

1130 Kingsboro Avenue North Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4820151

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

83 times

Reported:

on

Description

House (vacant) in foreclosure for several years, lawn needs maintenance.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.