Roadway & Drainage Concern Open

9109 Northfield Road Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4820880

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Ditch cleaning by machine

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Description

Drainage swales are not draining in front of the property to either side of the driveway.


9 Comments

  • HWYS Office (Verified Official)

  • Amy Rill (Verified Official)

  • Jim Barker (Verified Official)

  • Jim Barker (Verified Official)

  • Jim Barker (Verified Official)

  • Jim Barker (Verified Official)

  • Jim Barker (Verified Official)

  • Jim Barker (Verified Official)

  • Jim Barker (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...