Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Street tree maintenance Acknowledged

2277 Georgetown Blvd 48105 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5059825

Issue ID:

4821192

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Street tree maintenance

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

344650

Tagged:

tree

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Ann Arbor Customer Service via phone (734) 794-6320, email (customerservice@a2gov.org), or web (www.a2gov.org).

also asked...
Q. What is the tree problem?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.