P&R Tree Trim Archived

2433 9th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11395

Issue ID:

4821395

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Priority

Viewed:

49 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Trees need to be trimmed School Zone Flasher is blocked. This came to Transportation through the Police Department


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.