Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

14 Belmont Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4821602

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Stump removed on 8-21-18 now the sidewalk needs to be repaired. (LS)


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.