Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

212 Palm Lane North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 238615

Issue ID:

4822228

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

298 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Complaint of pine needles dumps onto the road.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

14 Comments

  • Acknowledged CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Lake Pasadena (Registered User)

  • Chris B (Registered User)

  • Chris B (Registered User)

  • Betsy B (Registered User)

  • John A (Registered User)

  • Steve b (Registered User)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Chris B (Registered User)

  • Chris B (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.