Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

light cycle off Acknowledged

112 Belcher Rd Palm Harbor, FL 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 345

Issue ID:

4822584

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Belcher north bound is backing up to Tampa road. please check cycle on Nebraska.

also asked...
Q. At what time of day did you experience the problem occurring?
A. evening-rush

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.