Other City Services Open

5225 Belvedere St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3695

Issue ID:

4823038

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other City Services

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Fairfax

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

835371

Tagged:

trash

Description

Auto abandoned for 2 Weeks at Belvedere and Trask
Please Remove ASAP

also asked...
Q. ***PLEASE CHECK*** the LOCATION of your request, so we send the crew to the correct place. For mobile users, sometimes the GPS location is incorrect.
A. OK
Q. CALL (510) 615-5566 to report potential infrastructure emergencies. STOP, do not use the app or website.
A. This is not one of the issues listed here.

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...