Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Other Acknowledged

1211 Houston, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4823372

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

303156

Description

2 wrecked vehicles on driveway and in yard

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Junk vehicles - not registered and/or wrecked

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.