Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

missing no parking signs Acknowledged

10904 Skyline Boulevard Oakland, CA 94611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3580

Issue ID:

482436

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

644 times

Neighborhood:

Joaquin Miller Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

456655

Tagged:

signs

Description

The no parking anytime signs in the driveway and the towaway no stopping anytime sign on the fire gate are missing and need to be replaced.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.