Street Sign Requests Archived

3350 Goodrich Street Ferndale, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4824677

Submitted To:

City of Ferndale, MI

Category:

Street Sign/Fire Hydrant Issues

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The resident said there is no Goodrich street sign off of 10 mile Rd


3 Comments

  • DPW Operations (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged DPW Operations (Registered User)

  • Closed DPW Analyst (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.