Codes Compliance Archived

230 81st Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4824704

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

23 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4430436

Description

Boat still stored in driveway.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.