Tree Issue Open

9 Clover Avenue Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 119435

Issue ID:

4824988

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

TREE NEEDS TO BE LOOKED (ROOTS ARE COMING UP THROUGH APRON OF DRIVEWAY)

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. No
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Other

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...