Untagged trailer Ouvert

104 Broadway Ave Glen Burnie, Maryland Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4825002

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Vues:

112 fois

Quartier:

Ferndale

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Untagged trailer on public street

a aussi demandé...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Trailer
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 3 weeks

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.