Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

1400 46th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4825186

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large dead tree branches on roof....house appears to be abandoned with large dead oaks in both the front and back yards

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.