Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Sidewalk Repair From SeeClickFix Acknowledged

101 Chamberlain St Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15920

Issue ID:

4825307

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

425847

Description

This drainage cover has been damaged and won't stay in place. Major tripping hazard.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.