Acknowledged by: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

House and/or Building Acknowledged

2110 Chase St Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10475

Issue ID:

4825476

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

House and/or Building

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Description

broken windows, back door ajar, boarded up windows

also asked...
Q. What type of building problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Broken or missing siding, windows, doors, fascia, etc., Unsafe or unsanitary conditions

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.