Litter Can- Installation/Removal/Repair Archived

4632 Arkansas Ave Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4825546

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Litter Can- Installation/Removal/Repair

Viewed:

219 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00458314

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Car hit the old exposed aggregate trash can on the corner of Arkansas and Iowa Avenue and now it is in pieces on the sidewalk.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.