Tree Issues Archived

Clifford Court Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 61460

Issue ID:

4825665

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

The tree on Clifford Court that is directly behind 77 Centennial Ave needs to be removed per the Director

also asked...
Q. Is the tree blocking a road or sidewalk
A. NO

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.