Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Traffic Signal Issue Acknowledged

525 Clairemont Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2520

Issue ID:

4825750

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Cracked utility pole can't be safe.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.