Animal - Dead Animal Archived

161 Pearl Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 374475

Issue ID:

4825893

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead possum at edge of driveway (LS)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.