Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Sewer or Water Issue Kinilala

Hill Street Laurel, Maryland Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4825952

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sewer or Water Issue

Tiningnan:

115 beses

Lugar:

North Laurel

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, drain problem

Deskripsyon

Dumpsters left out in front of it all year draining trash and chemicals into sewer constantly. There is a constant stench seeping from sewer grate, and severe stains running into it from trash build up. Pest are now drawn to the sewer are because of trash dumping

ay nagtanong din...
T. Select the issue
S. Sewer odor

4 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video