Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

S-WASTE: Recycling Missed Pickup Acknowledged

1071 Riverside Dr Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 320

Issue ID:

4826531

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Recycling Missed Pick-up

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

http://www.maconbibb.us

Reported:

on

Description

Rose Hill Cemetery's blue cart not picked up in over 2 months.

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed pickup?
A. yes

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.