Sidewalk Archived

Old Alabama Rd Roswell, GA 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4695

Issue ID:

4827002

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

now that the roundabout is semi-open on old Alabama can the crew responsible please clear the sidewalk/path that is for bikes to use to get through the roundabout? it would be helpful, thank you.

also asked...
Q. Please select the type of Sidewalk request:
A. Repair Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.