Pest control Buksan

Dudley St Saugus, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

4828519

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Kategorya:

Animal Control

Tiningnan:

949 beses

Lugar:

Saugus

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The mosquitos are absolutely horrendous this year. I've never seen so many mosquitos in one yard. I have heard from multiple people that the town did not spray this year. Is that true? Is there a way to get some sort of action taken on this?


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video