Tree Concern Acknowledged

10117 Spring Pools Lane Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4828913

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

2 street trees appear unhealthy and dying, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. street trees
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.