Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

636 16th Avenue Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1620355

Issue ID:

4829261

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

THE VALLEY CURB IN FRONT OF 636 16 AVE NE IS HOLDING WATER FOR 4 DAYS OR MORE. PLEASE INSPECT FOR REPAIR

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. IN FRONT OF ADDRESS
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.