Tree Trimming Buksan

27 Maplewood Rd New Haven 06515, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

4829321

Submitted To:

New Haven

Kategorya:

Tree Trimming

Tiningnan:

201 beses

Lugar:

Westville

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, sidewalk

Deskripsyon

Several trees on the treeline around 26 Maplewood (even side of the road) need trimming. Branches are obstructing pedestrian sidewalk. One tree at 30 Maplewood is partially dead.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video