Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

100 Fort Hale Road New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4829501

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Concern over sidewalk lift.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.