General Bus Request/Incident Open

Forest Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4829742

Submitted To:

CT Transit - New Haven

Category:

General Bus Request/Incident

Viewed:

344 times

Neighborhood:

West Haven

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic light malfunction at Forest and Fountain, not letting cars go from Forest


New Comment

I want to...