Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Traffic Signal Maintenance Acknowledged

Knight Road Houston, TX 77054, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4830701

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Medical

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

303535

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Police panel on cabinet won't lock, lock jammed, please repair.

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Damaged Equipment
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. Knight @ HollyHall
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. 4pm-7pm
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. All

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.