Graffiti Archived

243 Atlantic St Bridgeport, CT 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4831149

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

I cannot tell if it's offensive or not - but I am offended by graffiti appearing anywhere in the vicinity of our school

also asked...
Q. Is it offensive?
A. No
Q. Please provide more info on the exact location ( nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)
A. Stop sign on the corner

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.