Street Light Outage Inilagay sa Artsibo

29 S Main St Alpharetta 30009, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 415

ID ng Isyu:

4831775

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Tiningnan:

45 beses

Lugar:

Alpharetta

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

3133

Nilagyan ng Tag:

street light

Deskripsyon

The street lights in the parking lot have been out for 6 months. Georgia Power has attempted to repair them multiple times but they don't come on at night. Probably related to construction at Liberty Hall next door.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.