Traffic Violations Archived

Maple Ave Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4832680

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Violations

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Drivers need a reminder to stop at the intersection of Maple Ave NE and 23rd.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.